Lee Heesya

Published Februari 18, 2012 by ♥NyorHeesya♥

Korean Name : Lee Heesya
Western Name : Pinkan Lee
Nickname : Pink, Leesya
Date of Birth : October 8, 1988
Height : 165 cm
Weight : 48 kg
Blood Type : AB
Hobbies : listening to music, eat, editing, and sleeping
Favourite Colour : Pink and Purple
Favourite Fruits : Strawberry and Watermelon
Favourite Number : 8
Siblings : Older Brother Lee Donghae (1986), Cousin Lee Hongki (1989)
Talent : Playing Guitar
Cyworld : http://www.cyworld.com/Pink8

EUNSYA COUPLE

7 comments on “Lee Heesya

  • Tinggalkan Balasan

    Isikan data di bawah atau klik salah satu ikon untuk log in:

    Logo WordPress.com

    You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Logout / Ubah )

    Gambar Twitter

    You are commenting using your Twitter account. Logout / Ubah )

    Foto Facebook

    You are commenting using your Facebook account. Logout / Ubah )

    Foto Google+

    You are commenting using your Google+ account. Logout / Ubah )

    Connecting to %s

    %d blogger menyukai ini: